Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2017-2018
22марта17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
3:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
24марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:0 | Спартак Москва |
||
26января16:30 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
2:6 | Спартак Москва |
||
28января18:00 | Авангард Омск |
4:2 | Спартак Москва |
||
31января21:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
1:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
02января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
1:0 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
04марта21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:5 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
06января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
3:4 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
12января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:4 ОТ |
Спартак Москва |
||
14марта21:30 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
2:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
16марта16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
5:4 | Спартак Москва |
||
21января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
7:6 ОТ |
Адмирал Владивосток |
||
23января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
6:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
25января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:1 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
29января20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
5:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
01января20:30 | Слован Братислава |
1:2 ОТ |
Спартак Москва |
||
03января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
5:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
07марта19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
09марта21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:4 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
11января21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
3:2 ОТ |
Спартак Москва |
||
13января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
1:0 | Спартак Москва |
||
19марта21:30 | Спартак Москва |
3:2 | Авангард Омск |
||
21марта15:00 | Спартак Москва |
4:3 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
||
23января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
25января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:0 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
27января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
2:0 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
31марта21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:4 Б |
Спартак Москва |
||
02января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
04января19:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:2 Б |
Спартак Москва |
||
14января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
3:2 Б |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
16января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:2 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
||
18января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
2:0 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
21января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
5:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
24марта19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:0 | Спартак Москва |
||
26января18:00 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
1:4 | Спартак Москва |
||
28января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
4:2 | Спартак Москва |
||
30января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:2 | Спартак Москва |
||
03января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
4:2 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
05марта21:30 | Спартак Москва |
2:6 | Витязь Чехов |
||
07января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
09января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
8:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
11января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
3:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
19января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
2:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
24января14:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
26января14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
2:6 | Спартак Москва |
||
28марта14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:1 ОТ |
Спартак Москва |
||
04января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
3:2 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
06января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
2:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
08марта19:00 | Спартак Москва |
3:2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
10марта21:30 | Спартак Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
16января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
18января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:5 | Спартак Москва |
||
22января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
3:4 ОТ |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
24января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
5:2 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
27января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:2 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
01января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |