Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2017-2018
23марта20:00 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
0:2 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
25января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
27января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
1:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
29января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
01января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:3 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
03марта17:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
4:5 Б |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
05января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
5:4 Б |
Амур Хабаровск |
||
11января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:0 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
13января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:4 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
15марта21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
3:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
17января19:00 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
5:0 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
20января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:5 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
22января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
0:3 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
24января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:2 ОТ |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
26марта19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:2 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
30января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
02января14:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
: | Трактор Челябинск |
||
04января14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
3:2 ОТ |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
06января14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
10января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
0:3 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
12января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
14января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
16января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
0:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
18января19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 Б |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
20марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
7:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
22января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
3:4 Б |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
24января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:2 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
29января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:2 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
||
02января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 ОТ |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
04января19:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
4:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
14января21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
3:2 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
16января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
1:4 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
18января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
2:0 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
21января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
1:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
24марта19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:0 | Спартак Москва |
||
26января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:2 Б |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
28января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 Б |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
30января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
1:2 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
03января16:30 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
0:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
05марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:3 ОТ |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
09января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
4:0 | Барыс Астана |
||
11января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:4 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
19января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
21января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:2 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
25января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:0 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
27марта19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:2 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
03января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:3 Б |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
05января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:6 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
07января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
5:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
09марта21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
3:0 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
11января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
16января19:00 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
0:4 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
18января18:00 | Авангард Омск |
1:2 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
20марта16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
||
22января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:1 | Авангард Омск |
||
27января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
01января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
1:4 | Трактор Челябинск |