Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2017-2018
21января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
23марта21:30 | Локомотив Ярославль |
1:2 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
25января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:6 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
27января19:00 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 ОТ |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
01января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:0 | Авангард Омск |
||
03марта19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
05января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
5:0 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
||
08января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
11января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:4 ОТ |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
13января14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:3 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
15марта14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
3:1 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
21января20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
4:0 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
25января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
01января19:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:0 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
03января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:2 ОТ |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
05января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
07марта19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
09марта21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
5:2 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
14января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
16января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
0:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
18января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:7 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
21марта19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
Локомотив Ярославль |
||
23января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:5 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
25января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
30января18:00 | Авангард Омск |
1:2 ОТ |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
01марта19:00 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
0:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
03января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
1:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
05января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
5:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
15января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:0 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
17января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:0 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
19января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:2 Б |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
22января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
6:3 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
26января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
29января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
01января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:0 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
03января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
0:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
05марта22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
0:1 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
07января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
11января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
19января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
21января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
1:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
23января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
1:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
25января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:3 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
27марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
1:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
29марта20:00 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
1:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
03января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:1 ОТ |
Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
05января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
0:7 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
07января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
09марта21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:3 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
11января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:0 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
||
17января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
1:0 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
19января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
2:1 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
21марта19:00 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
23января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
6:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
27января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
1:4 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
01января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
2:5 | ЦСКА Москва |