Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2017-2018
24марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
26января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:1 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
28января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:1 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
31января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
5:2 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
||
02января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:5 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
06января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
08января19:00 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
2:4 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
12января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:4 ОТ |
Спартак Москва |
||
14марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:1 ОТ |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
18января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
7:2 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
20января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
3:6 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
22января20:00 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
1:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
24января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:2 ОТ |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
26марта19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
02января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:2 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
04января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:1 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
||
09марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
0:5 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
11января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:2 Б |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
13января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
6:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
15января19:00 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:3 ОТ |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
17января20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
3:1 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
20марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
7:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
22января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:0 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
24января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
1:2 Б |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
27января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
29января12:00 | Адмирал Владивосток |
0:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
31марта14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
3:1 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
06января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
1:2 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
13марта21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:1 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
15января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:4 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
17января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:0 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
20января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:4 Б |
Авангард Омск |
||
22января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
0:5 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
25января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:0 | Барыс Астана |
||
27января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
29января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:1 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
02января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
1:2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
04марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
06марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:3 ОТ |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
08января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
1:4 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
11января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
6:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
18марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:1 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
20января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
3:0 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
25января18:00 | Авангард Омск |
5:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
27марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:5 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
29марта17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
4:1 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
04января19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:7 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
06января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
2:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
08марта19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
5:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
10марта22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
1:4 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
17января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:1 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
19марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:4 | Слован Братислава |
||
21марта19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:2 | Витязь Чехов |
||
23января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
6:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
27января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
5:2 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
01января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
4:2 | Ак Барс Казань |