Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2017-2018
23апреля21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
7:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
25января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
5:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
27января19:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
30января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
01января20:00 | Слован Братислава |
2:1 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
03апреля20:00 | Слован Братислава |
2:3 Б |
Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
||
05января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
1:4 | Авангард Омск |
||
08января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
3:4 ОТ |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
11января14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
2:1 Б |
Слован Братислава |
||
13января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
15апреля14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
20января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
3:6 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
23января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
4:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
25января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
27апреля22:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
01января20:30 | Слован Братислава |
1:2 ОТ |
Спартак Москва |
||
03января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
5:4 Б |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
05января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
07апреля20:00 | Слован Братислава |
2:3 ОТ |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
09апреля22:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:1 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
12января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
6:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
14января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
16января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
4:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
18января20:00 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
5:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
23января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
25января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
2:3 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
27января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:5 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
01апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
5:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
03января19:00 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
2:4 | Слован Братислава |
||
05января16:00 | Авангард Омск |
5:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
07января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
3:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
13апреля23:30 | Слован Братислава |
3:2 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
21января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:5 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
25января21:30 | Слован Братислава |
5:2 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
27января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
2:1 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
28января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
1:0 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
03января20:00 | Динамо Р Рига |
5:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
05апреля21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
4:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
07января21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
5:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
09января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
8:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
11января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
18января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
20января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
2:4 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
||
23января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:5 ОТ |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
26января19:00 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
2:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
30января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
3:2 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
07января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
09апреля23:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:3 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
11января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
17января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:2 Б |
Слован Братислава |
||
19апреля21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:4 | Слован Братислава |
||
21апреля16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
5:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
23января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
5:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
25января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
27января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
5:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
01января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |