Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2017-2018
24апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:0 | Спартак Москва |
||
26января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:5 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
28января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:3 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
30января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
4:2 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
03апреля17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:2 Б |
Барыс Астана |
||
05января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
3:5 | Барыс Астана |
||
08января21:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
0:6 | Барыс Астана |
||
10января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
1:5 | Барыс Астана |
||
15апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:3 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
17января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
0:4 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
21января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
23января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
25января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:4 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
27апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
6:1 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
30января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
02января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
0:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
04января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:2 Б |
Барыс Астана |
||
06января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
3:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
10января16:00 | Авангард Омск |
3:4 | Барыс Астана |
||
12января19:00 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
2:5 | Барыс Астана |
||
14января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
4:3 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
16января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:3 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
18января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:3 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
21апреля19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:4 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
23января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
25января20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
2:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
27января21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
4:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
30января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:0 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
01апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
5:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
03января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
05января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
5:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
15января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:2 Б |
Авангард Омск |
||
20января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
4:0 | Барыс Астана |
||
22января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
6:4 | Барыс Астана |
||
25января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:0 | Барыс Астана |
||
27января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
9:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
29января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
5:0 | Барыс Астана |
||
03января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
05апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:3 ОТ |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
09января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
4:0 | Барыс Астана |
||
11января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
18января23:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
20января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
23января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
0:4 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
25января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
0:2 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
27апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:5 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
29апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
03января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
||
09апреля14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
3:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
11января14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
3:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
16января20:00 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
4:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
18января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:4 | Барыс Астана |
||
21апреля16:00 | Барыс Астана |
4:3 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
||
23января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 Б |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
28января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
0:4 | Барыс Астана |
||
01января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:4 | Авангард Омск |