Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2017-2018
23марта21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:3 Б |
Витязь Чехов |
||
25января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:6 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
27января19:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
29января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:1 Б |
Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
02января19:00 | Динамо Р Рига |
1:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
04марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:4 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
08января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
11января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
13января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:4 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
14марта21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
5:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
15марта21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:2 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
||
17января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
0:1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
21января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
0:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
23января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
25января18:00 | Авангард Омск |
0:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
29января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:3 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
02января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
04января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
0:2 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
06января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
11января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:2 Б |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
15января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:4 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
17января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:3 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
21марта19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
1:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
23января22:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
27января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
2:0 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
31марта21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
0:1 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
02января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:1 Б |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
04января19:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:2 Б |
Спартак Москва |
||
06января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
0:1 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
14января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:2 Б |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
16января14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
4:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
18января12:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
1:2 Б |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
23марта21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:0 | Югра Ханты-Мансийск |
||
25января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
5:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
27января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:1 | Авангард Омск |
||
30января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
6:4 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
02января19:00 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
4:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
04марта19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
3:2 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
07января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
0:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
09января19:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
1:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
11января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
6:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
20января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
23января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:5 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
25января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:3 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
27марта19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
5:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
29марта19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
4:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
03января16:30 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:3 Б |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
05января18:00 | ХК «Лада» Тольятти |
3:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
07января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
2:1 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
16января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
18января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:5 | Спартак Москва |
||
20марта19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:0 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
22января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:3 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
01января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |