Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2018-2019
02января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
5:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
04января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:2 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
06января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
09марта17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
11января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
1:2 ОТ |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
13января21:00 | Авангард Омск |
0:1 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
15января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
5:6 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
17января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
19марта20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
5:3 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
21марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
25января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:1 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
27января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
6:5 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
29января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:2 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
03марта12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:3 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
05января14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
3:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
07января12:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
3:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
10января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:4 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
14марта17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
0:2 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
16января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:2 ОТ |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
18января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
4:1 | Авангард Омск |
||
21января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
1:2 ОТ |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
23января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
3:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
25марта19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
5:3 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
27января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
31января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
4:1 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
02января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:2 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
04января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:0 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
12января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:5 Б |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
14января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
16марта21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
18марта19:00 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:1 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
22января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
24января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
4:3 ОТ |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
26января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
5:4 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
29марта19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
0:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
01января19:00 | Авангард Омск |
1:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
03января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
05января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
1:0 Б |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
08января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
7:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
10марта19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:3 | Авангард Омск |
||
17января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
19января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:4 Б |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
21марта21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
2:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
23марта21:00 | Слован Братислава |
1:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
05января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
7:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
07января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:1 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
11января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
4:3 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
13марта17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
5:2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
15марта21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:0 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
17января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
0:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
22января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
24января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:0 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
27марта17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
6:3 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
29января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
31января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
02января17:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:1 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
04января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
13января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
4:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
16января19:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
0:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
18марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
5:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
20января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
22января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
4:0 | Ак Барс Казань |