Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2018-2019
02января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
5:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
04января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
06января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:2 ОТ |
Слован Братислава |
||
09марта20:00 | Слован Братислава |
1:4 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
11января21:30 | Слован Братислава |
2:1 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
13января21:30 | Слован Братислава |
3:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
15января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
6:4 | Слован Братислава |
||
17января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
4:3 Б |
Слован Братислава |
||
19января14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
3:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
21марта14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
4:5 | Слован Братислава |
||
25января21:30 | Слован Братислава |
1:4 | Спартак Москва |
||
27января21:30 | Слован Братислава |
3:5 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
29января20:00 | Слован Братислава |
1:4 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
05января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
4:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
07января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
09января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
1:2 ОТ |
Слован Братислава |
||
11января21:00 | Авангард Омск |
2:3 ОТ |
Слован Братислава |
||
14марта20:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:3 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
16января21:30 | Слован Братислава |
4:3 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
18января21:30 | Слован Братислава |
2:1 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
20января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
4:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
22января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
4:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
26марта21:30 | Слован Братислава |
0:9 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
28января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:7 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
01января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:3 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
03января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
0:3 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
05марта22:30 | Слован Братислава |
1:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
13января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
15января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
2:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
17марта19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
4:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
19января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
23января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
2:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
25января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
1:4 | Авангард Омск |
||
28марта21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
30марта21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
3:2 ОТ |
Слован Братислава |
||
02января19:00 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
3:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
05января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
2:5 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
08января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
1:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
12января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
3:4 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
18января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
20января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
23марта21:00 | Слован Братислава |
1:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
26января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
5:4 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
28января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
3:1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
30января21:00 | Слован Братислава |
1:3 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
04марта19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
2:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
06января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
1:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
08января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
11января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
1:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
13марта21:00 | Слован Братислава |
3:6 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
15марта22:30 | Слован Братислава |
0:2 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
22января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
3:2 | Слован Братислава |
||
24января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
7:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
26марта21:00 | Слован Братислава |
2:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
31января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
3:2 ОТ |
ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
04января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
2:1 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
11января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
1:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
13января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
3:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
15января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
18марта22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
5:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
20января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
7:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
22января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
2:0 | Слован Братислава |