Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2018-2019
05января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
1:6 | Барыс Астана |
||
07января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
09марта19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
6:5 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
12января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:5 ОТ |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
14января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
16января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
4:3 Б |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
18января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:4 Б |
Авангард Омск |
||
22января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
7:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
24января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
26января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
3:4 Б |
Барыс Астана |
||
29января19:00 | Динамо Р Рига |
3:7 | Барыс Астана |
||
03марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 ОТ |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
07января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:0 | Слован Братислава |
||
09января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:1 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
14марта19:00 | Авангард Омск |
5:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
16января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
18января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
4:5 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
22января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
26марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
28января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
5:2 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
30января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:0 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
01января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:4 ОТ |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
03января19:00 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
05марта22:30 | Слован Братислава |
1:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
12января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
1:2 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
14января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
5:6 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
16марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
18марта16:00 | Барыс Астана |
0:3 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
23января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
1:2 Б |
Барыс Астана |
||
25января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
5:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
27января21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
3:5 | Барыс Астана |
||
01января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
2:7 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
03января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
06января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
08января12:00 | Адмирал Владивосток |
1:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
10марта14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
12января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:4 | Барыс Астана |
||
18января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:0 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
20января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:2 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
24января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:3 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
28января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
0:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
30января19:00 | Авангард Омск |
4:3 Б |
Барыс Астана |
||
03марта19:00 | Спартак Москва |
2:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
05января19:00 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
0:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
08января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:2 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
10января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:3 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
13марта16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 Б |
ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
15марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:5 | Спартак Москва |
||
17января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:0 ОТ |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
22января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
24января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:2 Б |
Барыс Астана |
||
26марта19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:5 | Барыс Астана |
||
29января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
2:1 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
31января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
02января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
8:2 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
04января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
2:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
12января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
5:2 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
14января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
16января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
1:2 Б |
Авангард Омск |
||
18марта14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
2:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
20января14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:0 | Барыс Астана |
||
22января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 Б |
Барыс Астана |