Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2018-2019
03января20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
6:3 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
05января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
2:1 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
07января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
1:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
09марта17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
16января12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:4 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
17января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
4:3 Б |
Слован Братислава |
||
19января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
0:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
22января19:00 | Авангард Омск |
4:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
24января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
0:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
26января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:4 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
28января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
03марта12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:3 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
05января12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:0 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
07января12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:5 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
09января14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
2:3 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
12января21:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
1:3 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
14марта20:00 | Слован Братислава |
4:3 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
16января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:4 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
20января12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:4 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
24марта16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:0 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
26марта16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:2 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
30января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
5:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
01января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
03января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
1:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
05марта19:00 | Авангард Омск |
5:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
14января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
2:4 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
21января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
4:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
23января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
0:2 | Спартак Москва |
||
25января12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:0 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
28марта16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
5:6 Б |
Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
29марта16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
4:2 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
03января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
2:1 Б |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
05января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:3 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
07января21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
2:1 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
09января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
5:3 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
12января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:4 | Барыс Астана |
||
17января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:1 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
18января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
20января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
23марта12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
25января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:5 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
28января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
5:0 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
30января17:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
0:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
03марта16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
05января12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
4:3 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
08января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
7:4 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
10января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:3 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
13января12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:5 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
15марта16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:4 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
17января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:5 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
22января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 Б |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
24января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:2 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
26марта12:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:6 | Авангард Омск |
||
28января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
5:2 | Авангард Омск |
||
31января14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
3:2 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
04января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
3:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
06марта14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
3:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
14января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
16января12:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
3:2 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
18марта14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
7:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
20января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
6:3 | Адмирал Владивосток |
||
22января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 Б |
Барыс Астана |