Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
03января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
1:3 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
05января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:0 | Спартак Москва |
||
08января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
7:0 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
11января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:4 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
15января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
3:6 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
17января21:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:5 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
20марта17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
4:3 ОТ |
Авангард Омск |
||
22января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:4 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
25января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
28января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
6:4 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
30марта19:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
1:4 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
02января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:3 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
07января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
09января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:4 Б |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
11марта17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
14января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
3:4 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
16января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 Б |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
18января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
2:1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
22марта21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
2:5 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
24марта19:00 | Авангард Омск |
6:3 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
28января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:0 ОТ |
Локомотив Ярославль |
||
01января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
7:2 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
12января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
1:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
14января20:00 | Динамо Р Рига |
2:3 ОТ |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
16марта21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:0 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
21января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
24января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
5:1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
26марта19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
4:3 ОТ |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
28марта17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
30января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
0:1 ОТ |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
03января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:7 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
06января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:0 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
08марта21:30 | Авангард Омск |
3:1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
10января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
7:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
13января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
0:4 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
22января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
24января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:2 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
26января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:0 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
28января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:0 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
03января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
1:0 ОТ |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
05января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
1:2 Б |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
08января16:30 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
10января17:00 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
3:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
11марта19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:0 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
13марта21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
15января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
17января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
4:1 | Авангард Омск |
||
19января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
21января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:6 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
26января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:5 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
28января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
01января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
03января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
05марта19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
4:3 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
16марта14:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:1 ОТ |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
18января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
21января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
4:3 Б |
ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
23января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
6:0 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
25января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
0:3 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
27марта17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
0:4 | Сибирь Новосибирск |