Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
03января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
05января19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
4:3 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
08января21:30 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
4:6 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
11января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:4 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
13января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
15января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
6:2 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
17января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:4 ОТ |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
20марта19:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
24января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 ОТ |
Амур Хабаровск |
||
27января19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
5:1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
29марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
4:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
02января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
4:2 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
04января14:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:3 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
06января14:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
12марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
16января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 Б |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
19января21:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
21января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
26января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:3 ОТ |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
28января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
4:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
30января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
6:3 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
01января19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:4 ОТ |
Амур Хабаровск |
||
10января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:6 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
12января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:0 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
17января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
3:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
19января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
7:5 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
21января17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
24января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
5:1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
26марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
29января19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
01января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:0 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
03января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
2:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
05января19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
4:5 ОТ |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
08марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
1:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
11января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
13января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
3:0 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
15января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
4:6 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
21марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
23января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
4:1 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
28января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
30января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
6:5 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
03января19:00 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
2:5 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
05января19:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
1:0 Б |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
07января19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
10января19:30 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
13марта21:30 | Авангард Омск |
3:5 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
15января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
17января19:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:0 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
19января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
7:1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
25марта21:30 | Спартак Москва |
3:2 ОТ |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
27января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
29января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
4:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
01января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:0 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
03января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
6:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
05марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 Б |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
18января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
20января19:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 ОТ |
Авангард Омск |
||
23января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
4:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
25января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
3:2 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
27марта19:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
3:2 ОТ |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |