Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
02января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
04января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
07января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
10января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
1:2 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
12января12:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
1:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
14января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:2 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
19марта19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
24января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
5:0 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
27января18:00 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
2:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
01марта21:30 | Спартак Москва |
4:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
04января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:2 | Авангард Омск |
||
06января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:0 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
10января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
2:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
12марта19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
6:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
14января20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
5:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
16января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
18января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
21января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
23марта21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
5:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
25января19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
29января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
01января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
10января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:4 ОТ |
Спартак Москва |
||
12января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
5:3 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
14января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
7:0 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
16марта21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
19января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
2:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
21января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
23января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
1:5 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
26марта21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
28марта17:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
01января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:2 ОТ |
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
03января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
08марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
1:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
10января21:30 | Авангард Омск |
1:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
12января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:2 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
22января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:3 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
27января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
2:1 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
03января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
5:4 ОТ |
Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
05января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
1:2 Б |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
08января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
6:1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
10января20:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:3 ОТ |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
12марта22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
1:7 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
14января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
3:0 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
17января20:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
19января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
21января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:2 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
23марта19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
1:3 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
27января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:1 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
29января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
02января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
4:3 ОТ |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
07января17:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:3 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
16марта21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
18января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
1:2 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
20января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
0:4 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
23января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
0:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
25января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
2:3 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
27марта19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:1 | ЦСКА Москва |