Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
03января21:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
2:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
05января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:4 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
07января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
10января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
12января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
4:5 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
14января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:2 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
04января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 Б |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
07января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
10января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
12марта16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
2:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
14января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
16января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:1 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
21января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:5 ОТ |
Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
23марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
26января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
3:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
28января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
: | Барыс Астана |
||
30января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
03марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:0 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
08января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
1:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
10января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
7:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
12января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
1:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
15марта16:00 | Барыс Астана |
1:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
17января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:2 Б |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
19января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:5 | Авангард Омск |
||
22января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
4:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
24января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
29января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
2:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
01января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
2:0 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
04января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:1 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
06января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 Б |
Витязь Чехов |
||
11января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
13января17:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:4 | Барыс Астана |
||
19марта19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
1:2 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
21марта21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
23января21:30 | Авангард Омск |
1:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
26января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
5:2 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
28января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:3 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
30января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 ОТ |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
04января12:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
4:5 Б |
Барыс Астана |
||
06января12:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
5:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
08января16:30 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
12марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:4 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
14января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:6 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
17января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
19января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
1:4 | Барыс Астана |
||
21января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
0:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
23марта19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
4:5 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
26января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
28января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
4:1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
30января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 ОТ |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
01января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:3 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
03января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:1 | Барыс Астана |
||
05марта17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
2:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
07января17:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
16марта18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 ОТ |
Авангард Омск |
||
18января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
21января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
1:5 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
23января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
25января21:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
0:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
27марта19:00 | Авангард Омск |
5:2 | Барыс Астана |