Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
04января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:4 | Витязь Чехов |
||
06января19:30 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
4:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
08января21:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
4:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
13января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
2:1 Б |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
15января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
2:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
17января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:3 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
22января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:4 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
24января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
1:4 | Витязь Чехов |
||
26января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
6:5 | Витязь Чехов |
||
01апреля21:30 | Авангард Омск |
1:2 Б |
Витязь Чехов |
||
03января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
6:1 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
06января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
0:5 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
08января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
2:3 Б |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
12апреля21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
6:3 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
14января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
3:4 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
19января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
5:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
21января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
4:3 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
23апреля21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
2:5 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
26января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:5 | Витязь Чехов |
||
28января20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
: | Витязь Чехов |
||
30января21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
0:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
01января19:00 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
3:4 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
10января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
12января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:8 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
14января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
3:7 | Спартак Москва |
||
16апреля21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
20января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
4:1 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
24января21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
2:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
26апреля21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:3 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
28апреля19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
4:3 Б |
Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
30января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
4:1 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
03января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
2:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
06января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 Б |
Витязь Чехов |
||
08апреля17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
1:2 | Витязь Чехов |
||
10апреля14:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
3:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
13января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
4:3 | Авангард Омск |
||
21апреля21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
2:1 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
23января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
5:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
27января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
2:1 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
30января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
03января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
7:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
08января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
4:2 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
10января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
3:0 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
12апреля21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
14января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
16января19:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:2 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
19января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
3:1 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
21января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
23апреля19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
4:5 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
25апреля21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
3:0 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
31января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:4 | Витязь Чехов |
||
03января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
6:3 | Витязь Чехов |
||
05апреля21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
3:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
07января19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
4:5 | Витязь Чехов |
||
16апреля21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
18января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:2 Б |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
22января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
5:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
23января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
3:2 | Витязь Чехов |
||
25января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:0 | Витязь Чехов |
||
27апреля19:00 | Спартак Москва |
3:5 | Витязь Чехов |