Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
05января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:4 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
07января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:4 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
09января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:5 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
13января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
3:4 ОТ |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
15января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
2:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
19марта19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:1 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
21января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:4 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
25января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
3:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
27января17:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:3 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
29марта21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
1:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
01марта20:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
4:3 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
07января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
09января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:0 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
11марта19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:3 Б |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
18января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
21января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
23марта21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
5:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
25января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 ОТ |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
28января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:0 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
30января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
6:3 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
01января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
4:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
11января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
0:6 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
13января14:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
1:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
15марта16:00 | Барыс Астана |
1:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
19января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:2 ОТ |
ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
21января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:5 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
24января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:1 ОТ |
Локомотив Ярославль |
||
26марта21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:3 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
29января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
3:2 ОТ |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
01января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
1:5 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
03января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
09марта21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
11января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
7:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
13января19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:3 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
22января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
8:3 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
24января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
26января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:2 ОТ |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
30января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:5 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
03января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:4 ОТ |
Авангард Омск |
||
05января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:3 ОТ |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
07января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
2:6 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
09января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:0 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
11марта21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
15января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
17января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
1:2 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
19января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
2:3 ОТ |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
25марта21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:1 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
27января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
29января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:4 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
31января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:4 | Витязь Чехов |
||
02января21:30 | Авангард Омск |
3:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
05марта21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
3:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
07января19:00 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
3:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
16марта21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:6 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
18января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
2:3 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
20января19:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:2 ОТ |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
23января21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:6 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
25января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
1:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
27марта19:00 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |