Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2018-2019
03января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:0 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
05января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
07января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
2:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
10мая21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:4 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
12января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
14января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
: | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
18января21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
1:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
20мая21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
1:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
22января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
26января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:3 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
28января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:1 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
30января19:00 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 | Авангард Омск |
||
04января21:00 | Спартак Москва |
4:3 ОТ |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
06января19:00 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
4:3 ОТ |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
08января20:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
5:3 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
12января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:5 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
14мая19:00 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 ОТ |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
16января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
20января15:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
6:0 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
22января18:30 | Барыс Астана |
3:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
24мая21:00 | Авангард Омск |
4:3 ОТ |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
29января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:6 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
01января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
03января19:00 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
06мая21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
12января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
14января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:2 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
16мая21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:4 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
19января14:30 | Амур Хабаровск |
3:4 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
21января16:30 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
4:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
23января14:30 | Адмирал Владивосток |
5:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
25января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
6:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
28мая21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:4 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
02января19:00 | Витязь Чехов |
3:4 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
04января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
06января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:6 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
10мая21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
18января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:1 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
20января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:1 | Слован Братислава |
||
24января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
26января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
28января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
30января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
0:3 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
04января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:2 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
06января19:00 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
08января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
5:3 | Слован Братислава |
||
11января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
4:3 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
13мая19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:0 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
15мая21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:3 ОТ |
Витязь Чехов |
||
22января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
5:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
24января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
3:2 Б |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
26мая21:00 | Слован Братислава |
2:4 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
28января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:2 ОТ |
Динамо Мн Минск |
||
31января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:3 Б |
Адмирал Владивосток |
||
02января19:00 | Динамо Мн Минск |
3:1 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
04января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
11января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
0:3 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
13января22:30 | Слован Братислава |
3:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
15января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
3:1 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
17мая19:00 | Динамо Мн Минск |
1:3 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
20января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
4:3 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
22января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
3:5 | Динамо Мн Минск |