Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
04января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
1:2 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
06января19:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:2 ОТ |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
08января21:30 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
4:6 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
11января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:2 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
13января19:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
5:2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
15января21:30 | Авангард Омск |
4:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
17января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:2 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
20мая19:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:1 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
23января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:4 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
25января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:3 Б |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
30мая17:00 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
4:6 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
02января14:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
1:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
04января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
3:2 Б |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
07января21:00 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:4 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
09января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:3 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
12мая21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:4 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
14января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:4 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
16января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
19января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
5:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
22мая21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:4 | Спартак Москва |
||
26января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
5:2 | Авангард Омск |
||
28января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:2 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
10января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
1:4 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
12января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:8 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
14января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
0:2 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
16мая21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:2 ОТ |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
18января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
0:1 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
22января19:00 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
5:3 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
24января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:3 | Барыс Астана |
||
26мая21:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
2:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
28мая16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
2:3 Б |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
30января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:2 Б |
Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
03января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
05января17:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
1:5 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
07января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:4 Б |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
10января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
7:2 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
12января20:00 | Динамо Р Рига |
1:4 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
22января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:3 Б |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
24января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:0 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
26января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:1 ОТ |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
28января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
1:4 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
30января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
2:1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
05января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:3 ОТ |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
07января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
4:1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
10января20:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:3 ОТ |
ЦСКА Москва |
||
12мая21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:1 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
17января20:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
3:1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
19января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
21января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:3 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
27января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:1 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
30января19:00 | Спартак Москва |
0:5 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
01января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:0 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
04мая21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:2 ОТ |
Локомотив Ярославль |
||
07января19:00 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:2 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
16мая21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:1 | Спартак Москва |
||
18января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
20января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
2:1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
22января21:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
3:4 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
25января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:0 | Витязь Чехов |
||
27мая19:00 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
4:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |