Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
02января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:3 ОТ |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
04января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:4 | Витязь Чехов |
||
06января19:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:2 ОТ |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
09января21:30 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:5 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
13января19:00 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
0:4 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
17января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:1 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
20апреля19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
5:3 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
22января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:1 Б |
Авангард Омск |
||
25января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
2:3 Б |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
27января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
3:2 ОТ |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
29апреля21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
4:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
01апреля21:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
4:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
05января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:1 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
08января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
2:3 Б |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
10января19:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
3:2 ОТ |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
13апреля21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:3 Б |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
14января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:0 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
16января21:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:1 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
19января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
1:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
21января14:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
7:1 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
23апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
1:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
27января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
30января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
5:3 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
10января21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
2:6 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
12января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:1 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
14января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
16апреля21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:0 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
19января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
7:5 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
21января19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
2:5 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
23января21:30 | Авангард Омск |
3:0 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
25января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
2:3 Б |
Ак Барс Казань |
||
29января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
5:2 | Северсталь Череповец |
||
01января21:30 | Авангард Омск |
3:0 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
03января21:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
1:6 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
06января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:0 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
09апреля21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:0 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
11января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
7:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
13января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:1 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
14января21:00 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
1:4 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
22января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
24января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:7 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
06января19:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
08января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:2 Б |
Трактор Челябинск |
||
10января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
7:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
12апреля18:30 | Барыс Астана |
2:4 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
15января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:1 | Авангард Омск |
||
17января19:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:0 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
19января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:5 ОТ |
Динамо Р Рига |
||
21января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:4 Б |
Локомотив Ярославль |
||
28января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
1:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
30января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
3:1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
01января19:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
03января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:3 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
05апреля19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:0 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
15апреля22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
3:4 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
18января19:00 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
3:2 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
20января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:3 ОТ |
Спартак Москва |
||
23января19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
4:3 ОТ |
Барыс Астана |
||
25января21:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:3 Б |
Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
27апреля19:00 | Ак Барс Казань |
0:1 | ЦСКА Москва |