Полный календарь сезона, КХЛ, 2020-2021
05января20:00 | Авангард Омск |
2:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
07января21:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:3 | Спартак Москва |
||
09января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:3 | Локомотив Ярославль |
||
12января16:00 | Барыс Астана |
4:5 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
14января14:00 | Амур Хабаровск |
2:4 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
16января17:30 | Сибирь Новосибирск |
2:4 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
20мая19:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:0 | Спартак Москва |
||
24января21:30 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
2:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
28января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
5:4 Б |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
01мая21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:4 | Трактор Челябинск |
||
04января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
6:3 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
||
06января21:30 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:0 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
10января19:00 | Локомотив Ярославль |
3:2 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
12мая21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
3:4 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
18января19:00 | ЦСКА Москва |
2:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
21января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:2 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
24мая19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
: | Динамо Р Рига |
||
26января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
1:5 | Витязь Чехов |
||
28января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:2 ОТ |
Авангард Омск |
||
30января21:30 | Локомотив Ярославль |
3:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
01января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:3 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
10января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
12января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:3 Б |
Северсталь Череповец |
||
14января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:4 ОТ |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
||
16мая21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:0 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
||
19января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
6:1 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
22января17:00 | Трактор Челябинск |
2:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
24января21:30 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
6:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
26мая21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:3 ОТ |
Локомотив Ярославль |
||
28мая19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:2 | Амур Хабаровск |
||
01января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:6 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
||
03января19:00 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:7 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
05января16:30 | Салават Юлаев Уфа |
0:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
09мая21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
2:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
11января19:00 | Металлург Мг Магнитогорск |
3:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
13января19:00 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
2:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
22января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:0 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
24января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:7 | Ак Барс Казань |
||
26января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:1 ОТ |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
28января21:30 | Спартак Москва |
0:6 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
30января21:30 | Витязь Чехов |
1:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
04января22:30 | Динамо Р Рига |
5:4 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
06января19:30 | Ак Барс Казань |
2:1 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
09января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:0 | Динамо Мн Минск |
||
12мая21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:1 | Витязь Чехов |
||
15января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:3 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
||
17января19:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
3:4 Б |
Сибирь Новосибирск |
||
21января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
0:2 | Барыс Астана |
||
23мая19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:2 | Динамо Р Рига |
||
27января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:1 | ЦСКА Москва |
||
29января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
4:0 | ХК Сочи Сочи |
||
01января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
2:0 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
||
03января21:30 | Динамо Мск Москва |
5:1 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
||
05мая21:00 | Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
3:2 Б |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
07января19:00 | Северсталь Череповец |
2:5 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
16мая21:10 | Динамо Мн Минск |
4:6 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
18января21:30 | СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:3 | Динамо Мск Москва |
||
20января19:00 | Йокерит Хельсинки |
4:5 ОТ |
Динамо Мск Москва |
||
23января19:00 | Динамо Мск Москва |
6:0 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
||
27мая19:00 | Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин |
0:2 | Динамо Мск Москва |